Erwin Pendl
(Wien 1875-1945)
Der Burgring in Wien, Strassenbahnen, Fiaker und Staffage, signiert Erwin Pendl, Aquarell auf Papier, 30x 43 cm, Passep., gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
01.10.2024 - 17:02
- Estimate:
EUR 2,000.- to EUR 3,000.-
EUR 1,500.-
Erwin Pendl
(Wien 1875-1945)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Watercolors and miniatures |
Date: | 01.10.2024 - 17:02 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 600.- to EUR 800.-