Ludwig Hans Fischer
(Salzburg 1848-1915 Wien)
Sonniger Weg und Fels, signiert Ludwig Hans Fischer, Aquarell auf Papier, 33 x 23 cm, gerahmt, (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
01.10.2024 - 17:17
- Estimate:
EUR 500.- to EUR 700.-
EUR 400.-
Ludwig Hans Fischer
(Salzburg 1848-1915 Wien)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Watercolors and miniatures |
Date: | 01.10.2024 - 17:17 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 500.- to EUR 800.-