Adolf Kaufmann
(Troppau 1848-1916 Wien) Partie am Bosporus, signiert A. Kaufmann Vienne, Öl auf Holz, 23 x 38,5 cm, gerahmt, (Rei)
Specialist: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
01.10.2024 - 10:47
EUR 360.-
Adolf Kaufmann
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 01.10.2024 - 10:47 |
General information
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 2,000.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 950.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 380.-