Ernst Graner
(Werdau, Sachsen 1865-1943 Wien) Parktor zum Achilleion auf Korfu, signiert E. Graner, Aquarell auf Karton, 32 x 41 cm, gerahmt, beschädigt (stark gebräunt), (Hu)
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
09.09.2016 - 15:20
EUR 300.-
EUR 300.-
Ernst Graner
Specialist: Dr. Brigitte Huck
Dr. Brigitte Huck
+43-1-515 60-378
Auction: | Paintings |
Date: | 09.09.2016 - 15:20 |
Exhibition: | 03.09. - 09.09.2016 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
More objects by this artist
Estimate:
EUR 2,000.- to EUR 2,400.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,600.- -
Estimate:
EUR 1,200.- to EUR 1,600.-