Wilhelm Thomasch (Teplitz-Schönau 1893-1964 Sierndorf), A dancing girl,
c. 1930, patinated bronze, mounted on a marbled stone base, inscribed in the base, height 48 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
01.12.2016 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.600,- a EUR 2.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 01.12.2016 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 26.11. - 01.12.2016 |