Josef Bramer *
(born in Vienna in 1948)
Pensive figures in a summer landscape, monogrammed, dated JB 88, oil on chipboard, 35 x 35 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Lower Austria
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
13.12.2017 - 17:00
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,-
Josef Bramer *
(born in Vienna in 1948)
Provenance:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 13.12.2017 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 08.12. - 13.12.2017 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 150,- -
Prezzo di partenza: