Markus Prachensky *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna) "Solitude", 2008, lithograph and colour screen print, signed by hand Prachensky, no. 52 of 60 numbered copies, 51 x 72 cm, dry stamp, (EH)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
14.06.2016 - 18:00
- Prezzo di partenza:
-
EUR 900,-
Markus Prachensky *
(Innsbruck 1932-2011 Vienna) "Solitude", 2008, lithograph and colour screen print, signed by hand Prachensky, no. 52 of 60 numbered copies, 51 x 72 cm, dry stamp, (EH)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
Mag. Elisabeth Hirschmann-Huemer
+43-1-515 60-557
elisabeth.hirschmann-huemer@dorotheum.at
Hotline dell'acquirente
lun-ven: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Asta: | Grafica moderna e contemporanea |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta in sala |
Data: | 14.06.2016 - 18:00 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Esposizione: | 08.06. - 14.06.2016 |