Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
(Wunsiedel 1881-1965 Vienna) Two sail boats lying at anchor in the harbour and another one leaving, monogrammed, L. H. J. and inscribed L. H. Jungnickel, black chalk, watercolour on paper, 38 x 53 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: Private Collection, Carinthia
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
16.03.2016 - 14:00
EUR 1.250,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.400,- a EUR 1.800,-
Ludwig Heinrich Jungnickel *
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 16.03.2016 - 14:00 |
Esposizione: | 11.03. - 16.03.2016 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.000,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 160,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 130,-