Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Untitled, monogrammed on the reverse, dated Zi 97, wax crayon/graphite on paper, 100 x 70 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance:
Galerie Christine König, Vienna
Private Ownership, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
17.12.2015 - 16:00
EUR 4.250,-
- Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.800,-
Otto Zitko *
(born in Linz in 1959)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 17.12.2015 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 12.12. - 17.12.2015 |