Silver set
silver, coffee pot, sugar bowl and milk pitcher on a tray, pot handles of ivory, 800/1000, weight 1,843.80 g, Viennese hallmark 1872 - 1922, marked J. Matzner (Ši)
28.11.2015 - 14:00
- Stima:
CZK 45.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
CZK 28.000,-
Silver set
Asta: | Arte e antiquariato |
Data: | 28.11.2015 - 14:00 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Hotel Marriott, Prague |
Esposizione: | 21.11. - 28.11.2015 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Garibaldimuster Armkette
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,50 ct
- Altschliffdiamantsolitär Ring ca. 0,70 ct
- gestempelt/Briefstück - Kl. Partie D. Feldpost WK II u.a. mit Nr. 12 Briefstück,