Bruno Zach (Zhytomyr 1891-1945 Vienna), A rider,
Vienna c. 1930, bronze, green patinated, mounted on onyx base, inscribed in the base, height 37 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
03.11.2015 - 17:00
EUR 6.875,-
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 5.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 03.11.2015 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 28.10. - 03.11.2015 |