Jiri Kolár *
(Protivin 1914-2002 Prague)
Untitled, monogrammed, dated JK 75 as well as on the supporting cardboard on the reverse J. Kol (?) 75, collage on paper, 31 x 37.5 cm, mounted on supporting cardboard, 40 x 48.7 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Austria
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
13.03.2018 - 16:00
EUR 1.625,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.300,- a EUR 1.800,-
Jiri Kolár *
(Protivin 1914-2002 Prague)
Provenance:
Private Ownership, Austria
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 13.03.2018 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 06.03. - 13.03.2018 |