André Lanskoy *
(Moscow 1902-1976 Paris)
Composition sur fond bleu, 1975, signed Lanskoy, gouache on paper, 64.5 x 49.5 cm
Provenance:
Ketterer Kunst, Munich, 23 March 2002
European Private Collection
Esperta: Maria Cristina Corsini
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
13.03.2018 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 6.000,- a EUR 8.000,-
André Lanskoy *
(Moscow 1902-1976 Paris)
Provenance:
European Private Collection
Maria Cristina Corsini
+39-06-699 23 671
maria.corsini@dorotheum.it
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 13.03.2018 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 06.03. - 13.03.2018 |