Franz Barwig, a deer,
Vienna ca. 1910, bronze with patina, mounted on marbled stone base, monogram in the plinth, height 25.5 cm,(B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
12.05.2015 - 18:00
EUR 3.250,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.600,- a EUR 2.000,-
Franz Barwig, a deer,
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 12.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Esposizione: | 07.05. - 12.05.2015 |