Josef Lorenzl, a gallant pierrot with lady and putto,
Vienna ca. 1930, bronze, with dark patina, mounted on marble base, marked on reverse side, height 28 cm,(B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
12.05.2015 - 18:00
- Stima:
EUR 2.400,- a EUR 3.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 12.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Esposizione: | 07.05. - 12.05.2015 |