Jean Lormier, a veiled dancer,
France ca. 1925/30, bronze, coloured patina, mounted on stone base with geometric decoration on the face, marked on the reverse side in the bronze part, height 46 cm, length 63.5 cm,(B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
12.05.2015 - 18:00
EUR 4.000,-
- Stima:
EUR 3.000,- a EUR 4.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 12.05.2015 - 18:00 |
Esposizione: | 07.05. - 12.05.2015 |