Victor Heinrich Seifert (1870-1953), A schoolgirl,
Austria, about 1910, patinated bronze, inscribed on the plinth, height 56 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.03.2015 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 2.000,- a EUR 2.500,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 23.03.2015 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 14.03. - 23.03.2015 |