Seifert, Icarus,
Germany, about 1935, patinated bronze, mounted on a marbled stone base, inscribed in the bronze, height 50 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.03.2015 - 16:00
EUR 2.000,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.200,- a EUR 1.500,-
Seifert, Icarus,
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 23.03.2015 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 14.03. - 23.03.2015 |