Josef Lorenzl, A young girl with a guitar,
Vienna, about 1930, dark patinated bronze, inscribed on the plinth, height 29.5 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.03.2015 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.200,- a EUR 1.500,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 23.03.2015 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 14.03. - 23.03.2015 |