Christian Ludwig Attersee *
(born in Bratislava in 1940) “Lockengustl”, titled, signed, dated Attersee 84, with catalogue raisonné number 2226/21 (drawing no.), mixed media on print from the cycle “Der Friseur” [The hairdresser], 1976, 27.5 x 19.5 cm, on cardboard, with dedication, framed, (K) Attersee Werkverzeichnis 1963-1994, Residenz Verlag 1994, page 253, no. 2226
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
24.02.2015 - 16:00
EUR 875,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.300,- a EUR 2.000,-
Christian Ludwig Attersee *
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 24.02.2015 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 18.02. - 24.02.2015 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,- -
Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 4.500,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 480,-
Scopri i risultati dell'asta
- Diamantohrringe zus. ca. 0,20 ct
- Stefan Dakon(1904 Wien 1992), Figur "Sterbender Schwan",
- Brillantsolitär ca. 0,30 ct
- Anbietetablett mit Vedute "Die Promenade auf der Burgbastei mit der "Ochsenmühle" und der "Kaffeemühle" in Wien",
- Poststück/gestempelt/Briefstück/(*) - Partie Poststücke Bosnien u.a. mit Ganzsachen,