Manfred Schluderbacher *
(born in Bregenz in 1964) Untitled, on the reverse monogrammed, dated SM 91 and signed Schluderbacher, mixed media with collage (tissue paper) on canvas, 198 x 208 cm, stretcher, (K)
Provenance: Private Ownership, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
17.12.2014 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 3.000,- a EUR 5.000,-
Manfred Schluderbacher *
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 17.12.2014 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 12.12. - 17.12.2014 |