Helmut Sturm *
(Germany 1932-2008) Untitled, signed, dated H Sturm 83, gouache on kraft paper, 73.3 x 48 cm, (PS)
Provenance: Christa Schübbe Gallery, Düsseldorf
Private Collection, Rhineland
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
17.12.2014 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.500,- a EUR 2.000,-
Helmut Sturm *
Private Collection, Rhineland
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 17.12.2014 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 12.12. - 17.12.2014 |