Karl Plattner *
(Mals, South Tyrol,1919-1986 Meran) Going to church, monogrammed, dated K. P.64, tempera on paper, on cardboard, 6.6 x 19.5 cm, framed, (K)
Provenance: Private Ownership, Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
17.12.2014 - 16:00
EUR 1.875,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.500,- a EUR 2.200,-
Karl Plattner *
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 17.12.2014 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 12.12. - 17.12.2014 |