Lombardo-Venetian School, 16th century
Portrait of a gentleman in a ruff,
oil on copper, 25.5 x 20 cm, framed
10.12.2014 - 17:00
- Stima:
EUR 8.000,- a EUR 12.000,-
old.masters@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 403 |
Asta: | Dipinti antichi |
Data: | 10.12.2014 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 04.12. - 10.12.2014 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Brillantsolitär Ring ca. 0,33 ct
- Paar Kerzenständer, Böhmen, 19. Jh.,
- Ausdrucksvolle Christusfigur, alpenländisch, 17./18. Jh.,
- 6 lose Feueropale zus.17,50 ct