1 pair of floral wall fittings,
France ca. 1900, bronze with patina and with remnants of gilding, colourless, frosted glass shades in the form of flowers, height: 38 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.09.2014 - 17:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.200,- a EUR 1.500,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 23.09.2014 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 13.09. - 23.09.2014 |