Josef Lorenzl (1892 Vienna 1950), A dancing female nude,
Vienna ca. 1950, bronze with patina, mounted on onyx base, the plinth labelled, height: 37,5 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
23.09.2014 - 17:00
EUR 1.750,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.600,- a EUR 2.000,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 23.09.2014 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 13.09. - 23.09.2014 |