Friedrich August Richard Hecht (1865-1925), Female nude,
1899, patinated bronze, mounted on a stone base, inscribed and dated in the plinth, height 43.6 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
19.03.2014 - 16:00
EUR 875,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.000,- a EUR 1.300,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Stile Liberty e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 19.03.2014 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 12.03. - 19.03.2014 |