Hildegard Schwammberger
(born Essen 1950) Flower Piece with Butterfly and Bees, signed Schwammberger, oil on panel, 39.5 x 29.5 cm, oval, framed, (Rei)
Esperta: Mag. Dimitra Reimüller
07.02.2013 - 14:00
EUR 2.000,-
- Stima:
EUR 1.500,- a EUR 1.800,-
Hildegard Schwammberger
Asta: | Dipinti a olio e acquarelli del XIX secolo |
Data: | 07.02.2013 - 14:00 |
Esposizione: | 02.02. - 07.02.2013 |
Lotti da altre aste
- Österreich (2 Stk. AR)
- Kulturperlen Altschliffdiamant Ring
- Brillant Ring