Renato Guttuso *
(Bagheria, Palermo 1912-1987 Rome) Pulling on One’s Stockings, signed Guttuso, ink, gouache on paper, sight area 32 x 43 cm, framed, (PP)
Provenance: Private Austrian collection
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
25.10.2012 - 17:00
EUR 2.375,-
- Stima:
EUR 2.000,- a EUR 3.000,-
Renato Guttuso *
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 25.10.2012 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 20.10. - 25.10.2012 |