Josef Dobrowsky
(Karlsbad 1889-1964 Tullnerbach) Still Life with Fish, signed and dated J. Dobrowsky 1960 (dating covered by mount), gouache on paper, 48 x 64 cm, mounted, (K)
Provenance: Collection Pfatschbacher, Linz
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
21.10.2010 - 17:00
EUR 3.250,-
- Stima:
EUR 2.500,- a EUR 3.200,-
Josef Dobrowsky
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 21.10.2010 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 16.10. - 21.10.2010 |