Friedensreich Hundertwasser
(Vienna 1928-2000 Pacific Ocean, on board the QE2) "Folio of the Vienna Art Club", 9 sheets, Rotaprint lithographs, 8 in colour, in original folder with further lithograph, with cover sheet and signed letter, one of c. 100 folios, 29,5 x 21 cm, Koschatzky, Fürst HWG 1-10, (10), (M)
Esperta: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
13.09.2010 - 17:00
EUR 8.750,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 4.000,-
Friedensreich Hundertwasser
Asta: | Grafica moderna |
Data: | 13.09.2010 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 04.09. - 13.09.2010 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 500,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 280,- -
Prezzo di partenza: