Three-light holly ceiling lamp,
France c. 1900, bronze, the leaves green patinated, red globular glass shades, electrical fittings require professional servicing, height 74 cm, (B).
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
20.09.2017 - 17:00
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.200,-
Esperta: Dr. Julia Blaha
Dr. Julia Blaha
julia.blaha@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 20.09.2017 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 15.09. - 20.09.2017 |