Ashtray, Werkstätten Hagenauer,
Vienna, brass, partly green patinated; the underside of the handle marked WHW in a circle, Made in Austria, Handmade, Hagenauer Wien; traces of use; 19.3 x 10.7 x 1.2 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
20.09.2017 - 17:00
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 20.09.2017 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 15.09. - 20.09.2017 |