Alexander Calder
(Philadelphia 1898-1976 New York) "Spheres over Water", c. 1968, colour lithograph, signed Calder, total edition of 150, image size 101 x 71,4 cm, mounted in a passepartout, framed, (M)
Esperta: Dr. Monika Meindl Dr. Monika Meindl
23.06.2010 - 17:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.800,- a EUR 2.000,-
Alexander Calder
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 23.06.2010 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 17.06. - 23.06.2010 |