Carl Auböck, a nutcracker, Vienna, c. 1960
outlined wooden board with anvil and hammer; brass, partly black patinated; traces of use; diameter of the wooden board: 19.8 cm, length of the hammer: 15.4 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
03.10.2018 - 15:00
- Prezzo di partenza:
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 03.10.2018 - 15:00 |
Esposizione: | 27.09. - 03.10.2018 |