Rudolf Kaesbach, a female dancer, Germany, c. 1920
brownish patinated bronze; oval bronze base mounted on an octagonal stone base; marked R. Kaesbach on the bronze base; height 27.1 cm. (MP)
Esperta: Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
03.10.2018 - 15:00
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 900,-
Dr. Magda Pfabigan, M.A.
Asta: | Jugendstil e arte applicata del XX secolo |
Data: | 03.10.2018 - 15:00 |
Esposizione: | 27.09. - 03.10.2018 |