8 small plates, Imperial Manufactory, Vienna c. 1845/46
porcelain, lip with polychrome painted floral motifs, gold décor as well as floral décor in relief, diameter 18.3 cm, impressed Austrian shield, colour and gilding rubbed, (Hr)
Provenance:
Assen Ludwig Alexander, Count von Hartenau
Esperta: Regina Herbst
28.01.2019 - 16:00
EUR 375,-
- Stima:
EUR 170,- a EUR 260,-
Provenance:
Esperta: Regina Herbst
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | Di provenienza aristocratica |
Data: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |