A miniature portrait,
Portrait of a gentleman in Burgundian clothes, porcelain, polychrome painted, framed, 8.5 x 8.5 cm, scuffed, (HS)
Provenance:
Assen Ludwig Alexander, Count von Hartenau
Esperta: Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
28.01.2019 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 100,- a EUR 150,-
A miniature portrait,
Provenance:
Mag. Sonja Evelyn Wenzl-Höpp
sonja.hoepp@dorotheum.at
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | Di provenienza aristocratica |
Data: | 28.01.2019 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 18.01. - 28.01.2019 |