Fritz Wotruba *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Vienna 1907-1975)
“Figuren” [Figures], 1973, complete portfolio with 3 lithographs on BFK Rives, watercoloured, each signed F Wotruba and numbered XXVII/L, varying image size, sheet size 48 x 65.2 cm each, Antoniou L82-L84, in original cardboard, the latter slightly damaged, (3), (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
01.10.2019 - 14:00
- Prezzo realizzato: **
-
EUR 1.792,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
-
EUR 600,-
Fritz Wotruba *
(Vienna 1907-1975)
“Figuren” [Figures], 1973, complete portfolio with 3 lithographs on BFK Rives, watercoloured, each signed F Wotruba and numbered XXVII/L, varying image size, sheet size 48 x 65.2 cm each, Antoniou L82-L84, in original cardboard, the latter slightly damaged, (3), (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
Hotline dell'acquirente
lun-ven: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Asta: | Grafica moderna e contemporanea |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta in sala |
Data: | 01.10.2019 - 14:00 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Esposizione: | 25.09. - 01.10.2019 |
** Prezzo d’acquisto comprensivo dei diritti d’asta acquirente e IVA
Non è più possibile effettuare un ordine di acquisto su Internet. L'asta è in preparazione o è già stata eseguita.