Arnulf Rainer *
(born in Baden near Vienna in 1929) "Van Gogh mit Schall", from the van Gogh series, monogrammed R as well as titled, dated Van Gogh mit Schall 77, mixed media on photo, 29.2 x 22.7 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
19.12.2019 - 17:00
EUR 7.680,-
- Stima:
EUR 3.000,- a EUR 5.000,-
Arnulf Rainer *
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 19.12.2019 - 17:00 |
Esposizione: | 14.12. - 19.12.2019 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 600,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 160,- -
Prezzo di partenza: