Gottfried Kumpf *
(born in Annaberg/Salzburg in 1930)
“Sagittarius”, from the astrological sign series, green patina, signed Kumpf, numbered XIV/L (+125 casts numbered in Arabic numerals), height 19 cm, stamp: Guss A. Zöttl Wien [cast by A. Zöttl Vienna]
One bronze illustrated in:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
11.03.2020 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 1.200,- a EUR 1.800,-
Gottfried Kumpf *
One bronze illustrated in:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporanea |
Data: | 11.03.2020 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 05.03. - 11.03.2020 |
Altri oggetti dell'artista
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 500,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 360,- -
Prezzo di partenza:
Lotti da altre aste
- Brillantring zus. ca. 0,80 ct
- 10 Anhänger 1 Halsreifen
- Düsseldorfer Schule, 19. Jahrhundert