Franz Xaver von Pausinger
(Salzburg 1839–1915)
Red deer at a brook, monogrammed FvP, charcoal on paper, 24,5 x 57 cm, mounted, framed, (Sch)
Provenance:
According to a label on the reverse: Galerie Heinemann, Munich, Nr. 14533.
Esperta: Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
20.10.2020 - 15:50
EUR 1.280,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.000,-
Franz Xaver von Pausinger
(Salzburg 1839–1915)
Provenance:
Mag. Astrid-Christina Schierz
+43-1-515 60-546
astrid.schierz@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Disegni e stampe fino al 1900, acquarelli e miniature |
Data: | 20.10.2020 - 15:50 |
Esposizione: | 14.10.2020 - 20.10.2020 |