Gilbert Herminjard *
(20th century)
A Mountain Landscape, 1998, monogrammed, watercolour on paper, 30 x 27 cm /20 x 20 cm framed. (PP)
Provenance:
Galerie Jacques Isoz, Sierre (invitation card).
A card of the artist is available
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
27.04.2021 - 16:16
EUR 414,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
Gilbert Herminjard *
(20th century)
Provenance:
Esperta: Mag. Patricia Pálffy
Mag. Patricia Pálffy
+43-1-515 60-386
patricia.palffy@dorotheum.at
lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00
Asta: | L’Art de Vivre - Collection Dr. Alain Gruber |
Data: | 27.04.2021 - 16:16 |
Esposizione: | online |