Anton Mahringer *
(Neuhausen, Württemberg 1902–1974 Villach)
Wald / Forest, around 1932, monogrammed AM, oil on canvas, 61.5 x 44.5 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Carinthia/Vienna
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
22.06.2021 - 16:00
- Stima:
EUR 12.000,- a EUR 22.000,-
Anton Mahringer *
Provenance:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte moderna |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta in sala con Live Bidding |
Data: | 22.06.2021 - 16:00 |
Esposizione: | 17.06. - 22.06.2021 |