Lotto No. 14

Harald Grünauer, " Thanks, I`m feeling much better", 2018

Harald Grünauer, " Thanks, I`m feeling much better", 2018 - Artists for Children Charity-Kunstauktion

Fineliner auf Papier, 29,7 x 21 cm, signiert, gerahmt, © Bildrecht, Wien 2021

10.12.2021 - 14:04

Prezzo di partenza:

Hotline dell'acquirente lun-ven: 09.00 - 18.00