Wilhelm Nikolaus Prachensky *
(Innsbruck 1898–1956)
The Bargello and Badia Towers in Florence, 1925, inscribed, monogrammed, dated Florenz WNP 25, gouache and pencil on paper, 55 x 38.5 cm
Esperta: Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
marianne.hussl-hoermann@dorotheum.at
18.12.2021 - 20:40
- Stima:
EUR 3.000,- a EUR 5.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 2.600,-
Wilhelm Nikolaus Prachensky *
(Innsbruck 1898–1956)
Dr. Marianne Hussl-Hörmann
+43-1-515 60-765
Asta: | Arte austriaca contemporanea e moderna |
Data: | 18.12.2021 - 20:40 |
Esposizione: | 13.12. - 18.12.2021 |