Hans Bellmer *
(Kattowitz 1902–1975 Paris)
Untitled, monogrammed H. B., embossed signature stamp, pencil on thin paper, 22 x 16.7 cm, framed
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Esperta: Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
18.12.2021 - 15:49
EUR 5.120,-
- Stima:
EUR 4.000,- a EUR 6.000,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 3.600,-
Hans Bellmer *
(Kattowitz 1902–1975 Paris)
Provenance:
Private Collection, Germany
Dr. Petra Maria Schäpers
+49 211 2107747
petra.schaepers@dorotheum.de
Asta: | Arte moderna e contemporareana |
Data: | 18.12.2021 - 15:49 |