Mario Decleva *
(Lussingrande 1930-1979 Vienna)
Black on Green, monogrammed, dated M. Decleva 51, verso estate no. 322, felt-tip pen, coloured chalk on paper, 66 x 47.7 cm
Provenance:
From the artist’s estate. Frame on loan
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
28.03.2022 - 19:30
- Stima:
EUR 1.200,- a EUR 1.800,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 1.200,-
Mario Decleva *
Provenance:
Esperta: Mag. Elke Königseder
Mag. Elke Königseder
+43-1-515 60-358
elke.koenigseder@dorotheum.at
Asta: | Arte austriaca contemporanea e moderna |
Data: | 28.03.2022 - 19:30 |
Esposizione: | 22.03. - 28.03.2022 |