Altschliffbrillantsolitär Ring ca. 3,20 ct
Platin 950, RW 53, 3,2 g Shape: Old cut brilliant Color Grade: O-P Clarity Grade: p1 Fluorescence: Faintøg3
30.03.2022 - 13:27
EUR 9.600,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
EUR 3.800,-
Asta: | Diamonds Only |
Data: | 30.03.2022 - 13:27 |