Max Weiler *
![](https://www.dorotheum.com/typo3temp/assets/_processed_/4/6/csm_copyright-dummy_en_50c8912c05.webp)
(Hall, Tyrol, 1910-2001 Vienna) "Bäumlein wächst zum Licht", 1982, colour lithograph on wove paper by BF Rives, signed and dated Weiler 82, titled, no. 100 from the edition of 100 numbered impressions, image size 33 x 25.5 cm, sheet size 53.5 x 43 cm, printed by Erker Presse/St. Gallen with blindstamp, online catalogue raisonné 3648, (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
06.04.2022 - 17:09
- Prezzo realizzato: **
-
EUR 1.664,-
- Prezzo di partenza:
-
EUR 550,-
Max Weiler *
(Hall, Tyrol, 1910-2001 Vienna) "Bäumlein wächst zum Licht", 1982, colour lithograph on wove paper by BF Rives, signed and dated Weiler 82, titled, no. 100 from the edition of 100 numbered impressions, image size 33 x 25.5 cm, sheet size 53.5 x 43 cm, printed by Erker Presse/St. Gallen with blindstamp, online catalogue raisonné 3648, (EW)
Esperta: Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
Mag. Elisabeth Wallner
+43-1-515 60-766
Elisabeth.Wallner@dorotheum.at
Hotline dell'acquirente
lun-ven: 10.00 - 17.00
kundendienst@dorotheum.at +43 1 515 60 200 |
Asta: | Stampe e Multipli |
Tipo d'asta: | Asta online |
Data: | 06.04.2022 - 17:09 |
Luogo dell'asta: | Wien | Palais Dorotheum |
Esposizione: | 01.04. - 06.04.2022 |
** Prezzo d’acquisto comprensivo dei diritti d’asta acquirente e IVA
Non è più possibile effettuare un ordine di acquisto su Internet. L'asta è in preparazione o è già stata eseguita.